0211
Leopold Zinnögger
(Linz 1811 - 1872 Linz)
„Floral still life with grapes“
1838
gouache on paper on cardboard
72 x 53.5 cm (oval)
signed and dated on the lower left: L: Zinnögger. (1)838
Provenance
Estimate: € 5.000 - 10.000
Result: € 8.320 (incl. fees)